Wednesday, 31 August 2011

Riho Iida mixx

Mixx set again I mean we will see Riho Iida in various dress and places.

This is Shoko Hamada 6:54 AM gugb

Shoko Hamada show us some stunning pictures that made me love her somuch in this post you will see Shoko Hamada wear various dress and poses.
I very very like the first red ears pics.

Fuyumi Ikehara school girl

Fuyumi Ikehara wear very short skirt school uniform.

Beautiful Singapore Actress Jacelyn Tay Hot Pictures

Beautiful Singapore Actress Jacelyn Tay graduated from National University of Singapore Arts Faculty and that time she entered the 4th bi-annual Star Search Competition organised by MediaCorp and won the female category of the competitions. Jacelyn Tay is capable of speaking in many languages like Mandarin, English, Hokkien and Cantonese.

Jacelyn Tay is also a Singapore singer. Jacelyn Tay sing the "Love Me, Love Me Not" song, which was a radio chart stopper on Singapore's popular 93.3FM.
Watch Beautiful Singapore Actress Jacelyn Tay Hot Pictures
Singapore girl Jacelyn Tay
Singapore Jacelyn Tay

พลอยแกมเพชร vol. 19 no. 448 September 2010

Natsume Sano Japanese Gravure Idol

Natsume Sano Japanese Gravure IdolNatsume Sano Japanese Gravure Idol

Natsume Sano Sexy GirlsNatsume Sano Sexy Girls

Natsume Sano pert and sexyNatsume Sano pert and sexy

Jun Ji Hyun Profile | Photo Gallery

Jun Ji-hyun (Korean: 전지현; born October 30, 1981) also known as Gianna Jun, is a South Korean actress and model famous for her role in My Sassy Girl, Il Mare, and Windstruck.

Jun was born in Seoul, South Korea, and studied in the Department of Theater and Film at Dongguk University. She began her career as a fashion model for Echo Magazine in 1997 at the age of 16.

After appearing in a number of TV sitcoms, her movie debut came in White Valentine (1999). This was followed by a role in Il Mare (2000), which proved to be a success. An American remake of Il Mare, The Lake House, was released 14 June 2006. However, her biggest breakthrough was in My Sassy Girl (2001), a romantic comedy that went internationally well known, and won her a Best Actress award at the Daejong Film Festival in 2002. In 2004, she starred in the film Windstruck, a South Korean fantasy-romantic comedy which was directed by Kwak Jae-yong. The film was also another major success and was the 8th-highest grossing Korean film of 2004. In 2006, she was also in the movie Daisy. In 2008, she was also in the film A Man Who Was Superman.

Ji Hyun worked closely with CJ Entertainment, particularly with the distribution of Windstruck, The Uninvited, and A Man Who Was Superman.

In 2009, she made her English-language film debut when she starred as Saya in Blood: The Last Vampire, which was filmed in China and Argentina in March 2007. It is slated for a March 2009 release. During that time, she adopted the Westernised name Gianna Jun. The film was Jun's first official action film and was a "drastic" change in her image from previous films.

# Name: 전지현 / Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon)
# Real name: 왕지현 / Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon)
# English name: Gianna Jun
# Nickname: CF Queen Ji-hyun
# Profession: Model and actress
# Birthdate: 1981-Oct-30
# Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
# 172cm
# Weight: 48kg
# Star sign: Scorpio
# Blood type: B
# Family: Older brother

Her sexy lip...

Click here to

Jun Ji Hyun (전지현)' Besti Belli Fashion Summer 08

Posted by Andy at 10:28 AM 0 comments
Sexy Korean actress Jun Ji Hyun summer clothes photoshoot.